Общински съвет

  • 4. ПП АТАКА
    • 101. Димитър Маринов Байчев
    • 102. Илиян Петров Христов
    • 103. Илиян Маринов Радев
  • 34. ПП ВМРО – БЪЛГАРСКО НАЦИОНАЛНО ДВИЖЕНИЕ
    • 101. СЛАВЧО СТОИЛОВ СТОЯНОВ
    • 102. ЕВГЕНИЯ ГЕНЧЕВА ДИМИТРОВА
    • 103. ПЕТЪР РУМЕНОВ ПОПОВ
  • 42. партия на ЗЕЛЕНИТЕ
    • 101. Ивайло Георгиев Китов
  • 43. ПП ГЕРБ
    • 101. Ивелина Хараламбиева Гецова
    • 102. Даниела Тодорова Арабаджиева
    • 103. Златко Христов Войводов
    • 104. Росица Тодорова Петрова
    • 105. СНЕЖИНА РАЙКОВА РАЙКОВА-СТОЯНОВА
    • 106. Румен Иванов Стойков
    • 107. Марияна Събева Бъчварова
    • 108. Даниел Димитров Димов
    • 109. Йордан Костадинов Арменчев
    • 110. Радка Бориславова Банова
    • 111. Ивайло Николаев Величков
    • 112. Даниела Христова Николова
    • 113. Стефка Христова Цонкова
    • 114. Георги Стефанов Георгиев
    • 115. Васил Иванов Русев
    • 116. Петя Георгиева Петкова
    • 117. Ралица Владова Рашева
  • 49. Земеделски съюз „Ал. Стамболийски“
    • 101. ВАСИЛ ДИМИТРОВ ХРИСТОВ
    • 102. ТОДОР ДИМИТРОВ ТОДОРОВ
    • 103. НИКОЛАЙ ГЕОРГИЕВ ЧОКОЕВ
    • 104. РОСЕН ГЕОРГИЕВ ИВАНОВ
    • 105. РУМЕН НИКОЛАЕВ КАРАГЕУРОВ
    • 106. САШКА ВАЛЕНТИНОВА МИХАЙЛОВА
    • 107. ИВАН ВАЛЕРИЕВ ИВАНОВ
    • 108. ЕВЕЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ЙОРДАНОВА
    • 109. СТОЯН ХРИСТОВ ЙОРДАНОВ
    • 110. ЕЛЕНА ПАВЛОВА КЪЦАРКОВА
    • 111. АНКА ДИМИТРОВА КИРОВА
    • 112. ДАНИЕЛ ДИЯНОВ ДИМОВ
    • 113. НИКОЛАЙ ПЕНЕВ ТАБАКОВ
    • 114. СНЕЖИНА БОЙКОВА БОЖАНОВА
    • 115. СТЕФАН ЕМИЛОВ ЙОРДАНОВ
    • 116. ИВЕЛИН АТАНАСОВ БЕЕВСКИ
    • 117. ГЕОРГИ АНТОНОВ ЯЗАДЖИЕВ
  • 55. Движение за права и свободи – ДПС
    • 101. Синан Селимов Хюсеинов
    • 102. Тодор Кирилов Коеджиков
    • 103. Диана Иванова Ковенкова
  • 56. БСП ЗА БЪЛГАРИЯ
    • 101. Емилия Атанасова Жилиева
    • 102. Христо Тошков Стателов
    • 103. Веселин Николаев Гърбатилов
    • 104. Георги Йорданов Димитров
    • 105. Андрей Тенев Картунов
    • 106. Георги Петров Георгиев
    • 107. Мариана Георгиева Жилиева
    • 108. Ганчо Тодоров Куруджиков
    • 109. Поля Григорова Тодорова
    • 110. Стефан Петров Чолаков
    • 111. Иванка Димитрова Спасова
    • 112. Галя Иванова Нешева
    • 113. Красимира Добрева Чолакова
    • 114. Свилен Николаев Цанев
    • 115. Трифон Теодосиев Трифонов
    • 116. Даниел Янков Евдокимов
    • 117. Николай Георгиев Найденов
  • 58. Движение ЗАЕДНО за промяна
    • 101. Евгений Николов Георгиев
    • 102. Ромина Минкова Йорданова
  • 67. Местна коалиция "Демократична България - Обединение (Воля,НФСБ)"
    • 101. ГЕОРГИ ХРИСТОВ ПЕТРОВ
    • 102. СЕРГЕЙ ХРИСТОВ ДОБРЕВ
    • 103. МАРИЯ ИВАНОВА ПЕТРОВА
    • 104. ГЕОРГИ РУМЕНОВ ГЕОРГИЕВ
    • 105. ИВАН РОСЕНОВ ТОНЧЕВ
    • 106. ДЕСИСЛАВА ИВАНОВА ИВАНОВА
    • 107. ИВАНКА ИЛИЕВА КАМБУРОВА
    • 108. ДИАН ТОДОРОВ КИРИЛОВ
    • 109. ХРИСТИНА СТОЯНОВА ГУГЛОВА
    • 110. ДЕЯН НИКОЛОВ РАЧЕВ
    • 111. ДАНАИЛ СТЕФАНОВ КОСТАДИНОВ
    • 112. ЯНКО КОЛЕВ ЯНКОВ
    • 113. КИРИЛ ДИМЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ
    • 114. ПАВЛИН ЙОРДАНОВ ИВАНОВ
    • 115. ЙОРДАН СТОЯНОВ ЙОРДАНОВ
    • 116. РАДОСЛАВ САШЕВ ПАМУКЧИЕВ
    • 117. ВЕРКА ДИМИТРОВА ДАНЕВА

Календар

  • ПонВтСрЧетПетСъбНед
    12
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930
    31 

Решения

всички решения